Artem Honcharenko

[President of the Foundation]

Anna Bilash

[Member of the Board of ITTA]

Stanko Andrew

[ public figure ]

Natalia Svereda

[Head of Eurodec]

Artem Miroshnichenko

[co-founder of the NGO Anti-Corruption Platform "Country without Corruption"]

Vasylenko-Terekhova Olena

[Candidate of Pedagogical Sciences, Associate Professor]

Dotsenko Tatiana

[Assistant of the Department of Slavic Philology, Taras Shevchenko National University]

Katerinchuk Katerina

[Doctor of Law, Head of the Department of Public and Private Law]

Kopotun Igor

[Doctor of Law, Professor, Honored Lawyer of Ukraine]

Pobuzhanska Angela

[Chairman of the Council of Families]

Stolboviy Victor

[Candidate of Law, Associate Professor]

Tsvirkun Nicholas

[head of ATMAA NGO]

Andriy Rabchuk

[Expert All-Ukrainian Operational Election Committee]

Kalashnikov Natalia

[Doctor of Pedagogical Sciences, Professor, Expert of the Council of Europe]

Alexander Teplyuk

[Chairman of the Association of Education and Science]

Vitalii Zavalniuk

[Representative of the National Institute of Regional Development]

Grzegorz Siembab

[employee of the banking sector (Poland)]

Rybalko Roman

[ ІТ експерт ]

Bezubov Dmitry

[Doctor of Law, Professor, Head of the Department]

Volsky Yaroslav

[Co-founder of Eco Forest Energy LLC]

Zolotareva Maria

[Candidate of Law, Lawyer]

Klimenko Maxim

[Candidate of Law, Associate Professor]

Leonenko Maxim

[Candidate of Law, Professor, Lawyer]

Pritula Alexander

[Candidate of Pedagogical Sciences, Founder of the All-Ukrainian Federation of SPAS]

Taranenko Rustam

[President of the Ukrainian Association of Art Therapy]

Sergey Shaparenko

[Candidate of Law, Co-Founder of the NGO Anti-Corruption Platform "Country without Corruption"]

Mykhailo Anishchenko

[Candidate of Law, Associate Professor]

Kolomoyets Serhiy

[writer]

Roman Gamotsky

[ITTA Vice President]

Alexei Kuznietsov

[US opera singer]

Yaroslav Pivtorak

[deputy of the local council]

Пєтков Сергій

[ доктор юридичних наук, професор ]

Vyacheslav Butkalyuk

[Editor-in-Chief of Obozrevatel TV]

Aliyev Roman

[Candidate of Law, Associate Professor]

Bila Inessa

[President of Golden Time Talent]

Galaburda Nadiya

[Candidate of Law, Associate Professor]

Znamenskaya Margarita

[Candidate of Historical Sciences, Associate Professor, Artist]

Koverzneva Anna

[Candidate of Law, Associate Professor]

Painted Nicholas

[Candidate of Philosophical Sciences, Associate Professor]

Ramazanova Ulyana

[Candidate of Law, Head of the Center for Innovative Technologies and Leadership]

Tansky George

[writer]

Shiryaev Vladimir

[Chairman of the Board of the NGO "CLUB" BABYLON "and NGO" WIDE STEPPE "]

Bochelyuk Vitaly

[Doctor of Psychological Sciences, Professor, Honored Worker of Science and Technology of Ukraine]

Tatiana Kuznetsova

[AGGR University Expert]

Dovgan Andrew

[historian]

Igor Kulakov

[PR specialist]

Андрієнко Сергій

[ режисер, сценаріст ]

Andrienko Sergey

[Doctor of Law, Professor]

Heinrich Matuhno

[Chairman of the Board of the NGO "Agency for Democratic Initiatives"]

Ilyashko Alexander

[Candidate of Law, Director of Research Legal Support and Security]

Kolomoyets Alexander

[Candidate of Law, Expert]

Petkov Valeriy

[Doctor of Law, Professor, Honored Lawyer of Ukraine]

Sedykh Yuriy

[President of Ukraine-Bulgaria, Ambassador of Peace]

Hrypko Serhiy

[doctor of technical sciences, professor]

Gordienko Elena

[lawyer]

Skakun Julia

[Candidate of Law, Associate Professor]

Hovpun Alexey

[Doctor of Law, Director of the Educational and Scientific Institute for the Humanities]